| 1 | 202 | MAFALDA ROSA | | Elite F. | ANDS | 00:18:58.8 | |
Bib - 202Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - ANDS |
| 2 | 212 | ALEXANDRE MORARI | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:20:04.9 | |
Bib - 212Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 3 | 282 | GUULHERME COUTINHO | | Elite M. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:20:09.3 | |
Bib - 282Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 4 | 240 | BERNARDO DIONÍSIO | | Elite M. | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:20:15.0 | |
Bib - 240Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 5 | 285 | JOSÉ CABRAL | | Elite M. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:20:19.4 | |
Bib - 285Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 6 | 286 | LUÍS LOPES | | Elite M. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:20:21.4 | |
Bib - 286Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 7 | 206 | LEONARDO CRUZ | | Inf. M | Clube de Natação de Alcobaça | 00:20:27.1 | |
Bib - 206Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube de Natação de Alcobaça |
| 8 | 230 | AFONSO PINHO | | Inf. M | CNTN | 00:20:39.2 | |
Bib - 230Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - CNTN |
| 9 | 239 | ARIANA LOURO | | Elite F. | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:20:55.5 | |
Bib - 239Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 10 | 244 | BERNARDO EVARISTO | | Inf. M | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:20:58.7 | |
Bib - 244Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 11 | 214 | EUGÉNIO MELNYK | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:21:34.8 | |
Bib - 214Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 12 | 207 | TIAGO CANELAS | | Inf. M | clube fluvial portuense | 00:21:36.8 | |
Bib - 207Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - clube fluvial portuense |
| 13 | 215 | FRANCISCO FREIXIEIRO | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:22:05.0 | |
Bib - 215Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 14 | 292 | RAFAEL AZEVEDO | | Inf. M | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:22:05.7 | |
Bib - 292Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 15 | 293 | RODOLFO GAGO | | Inf. M | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:22:24.7 | |
Bib - 293Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 16 | 279 | ARTUR ALEKSYEYEV | | Elite M. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:22:32.8 | |
Bib - 279Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 17 | 210 | LAURA COSTA | | Inf. F | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:22:34.3 | |
Bib - 210Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 18 | 243 | AFONSO EVARISTO | | Inf. M | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:23:11.9 | |
Bib - 243Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 19 | 241 | JOSÉ MONTEIRO | | Elite M. | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:23:16.0 | |
Bib - 241Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 20 | 231 | BERNARDO SIMÕES | | Inf. M | CNTN | 00:23:18.2 | |
Bib - 231Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - CNTN |
| 21 | 283 | JOÃO FERREIRA | | Elite M. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:23:23.5 | |
Bib - 283Gender - Category - Elite M.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 22 | 290 | MARTA BUCHA | | Elite F. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:23:23.6 | |
Bib - 290Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 23 | 216 | LEONARDO SILVA | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:23:39.4 | |
Bib - 216Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 24 | 276 | PAULO MARQUES | | MasterC | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:23:54.3 | |
Bib - 276Gender - Category - MasterCTeam - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 25 | 205 | MIGUEL CRUZ | | Inf. M | CLAC - Entroncamento | 00:24:09.7 | |
Bib - 205Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - CLAC - Entroncamento |
| 26 | 291 | MARTA NUNES | | Inf. F | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:24:14.2 | |
Bib - 291Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 27 | 245 | SIMÃO SILVA | | Inf. M | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:24:23.9 | |
Bib - 245Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 28 | 208 | BEATRIZ FREIXIEIRO | | Elite F. | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:24:29.1 | |
Bib - 208Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 29 | 218 | STEFAN CHELE | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:24:31.9 | |
Bib - 218Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 30 | 284 | JOÃO TEIXEIRA | | Inf. M | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:24:39.1 | |
Bib - 284Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 31 | 246 | MARIA PINTO | | Inf. F | Viana Natação Clube | 00:24:43.9 | |
Bib - 246Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - Viana Natação Clube |
| 32 | 201 | ANDREIA ALVES | | Elite F. | ADRCCIMM | 00:24:49.7 | |
Bib - 201Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - ADRCCIMM |
| 33 | 213 | DIMAS PASICHNYUK | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:24:53.7 | |
Bib - 213Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 34 | 223 | DANIEL CARAPETO | | Inf. M | Clube Náutico de Abrantes | 00:24:55.2 | |
Bib - 223Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Náutico de Abrantes |
| 35 | 281 | CAROLINA GUIA | | Elite F. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:25:04.7 | |
Bib - 281Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 36 | 217 | MARTIM GOMES | | Inf. M | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:25:06.3 | |
Bib - 217Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 37 | 211 | LAURA FRAZÃO | | Inf. F | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:25:09.0 | |
Bib - 211Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 38 | 288 | MARGARIDA MENDES | | Elite F. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:25:19.8 | |
Bib - 288Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 39 | 209 | ALICE AGOSTINHO | | Inf. F | Clube Natação de Rio Maior | 00:25:27.7 | |
Bib - 209Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - Clube Natação de Rio Maior |
| 40 | 232 | SIMÃO OLIVEIRA | | Inf. M | CNTN | 00:25:38.2 | |
Bib - 232Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - CNTN |
| 41 | 229 | RAFAELA MENDES | | Inf. F | CNTN | 00:25:40.2 | |
Bib - 229Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - CNTN |
| 42 | 289 | MARIA TEIXEIRA | | Elite F. | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:25:51.5 | |
Bib - 289Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 43 | 256 | JORGE TRINDADE | | MasterEM | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 00:25:53.9 | |
Bib - 256Gender - Category - MasterEMTeam - Clube Oriental de Lisboa |
| 44 | 242 | MARIA MONTEIRO | | Inf. F | Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais | 00:25:55.2 | |
Bib - 242Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais |
| 45 | 267 | RUI CARIA | | MasterA | Individual | 00:26:01.4 | |
Bib - 267Gender - Category - MasterATeam - Individual |
| 46 | 280 | CARLOTA SOUSA | | Inf. F | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:26:02.8 | |
Bib - 280Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |
| 47 | 220 | DANIEL BISPO | | Inf. M | Clube Náutico de Abrantes | 00:26:05.1 | |
Bib - 220Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Náutico de Abrantes |
| 48 | 236 | FILIPA JESUS | | Elite F. | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | 00:26:07.4 | |
Bib - 236Gender - Category - Elite F.Team - Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
| 49 | 222 | ANDRE PITA | | Inf. M | Clube Náutico de Abrantes | 00:26:29.1 | |
Bib - 222Gender - Category - Inf. MTeam - Clube Náutico de Abrantes |
| 50 | 287 | MADALENA DOMINGOS | | Inf. F | VIVER SANTARÉM | 00:26:43.9 | |
Bib - 287Gender - Category - Inf. FTeam - VIVER SANTARÉM |