PT
EN
FR
ES
Who We Are
Mission
Social Responsability
Team
Services
Electronic timing
Live Results
TV Graphics
Online Registration Plataform
Events
Events List
Circuits
Faqs
Contacts
Budgets
Login
(replace-name)
Backoffice
Login
Username
Password
Login
Welcome
Timing & Scoring Event Management
LEN Open Water Cup - Leg 4
Start
Results
Results
MEN
Search
Male
Female
Category
Clear filters
Startlist
Finish Line
Rk
Bib
Name
Gender
Category
Team
Time
1
6
KYNIGAKIS CHARALAMPOS
Elite M.
Greece
01:47:04
Bib
- 6
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- Greece
2
15
SZEKELYI DANIEL
Elite M.
HUNGARY
01:47:08
Bib
- 15
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- HUNGARY
3
19
SAFRA YUVAL
Elite M.
ISRAEL
01:47:09
Bib
- 19
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- ISRAEL
4
9
MAMUSHKIN ARTEM
Elite M.
RUSSIA
01:47:27
Bib
- 9
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- RUSSIA
5
8
KOZUBEK MATEJ
Elite M.
CZECH REPUBLIC
01:47:32
Bib
- 8
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- CZECH REPUBLIC
6
13
MANZI ANDREA
Elite M.
Italiy
01:47:33
Bib
- 13
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- Italiy
7
22
MORDEL IDAN
Elite M.
ISRAEL
01:47:36
Bib
- 22
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- ISRAEL
8
20
DALDOGIANNIS ASTERIOS
Elite M.
Greece
01:47:38
Bib
- 20
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- Greece
9
1
UTROBIN VLADISLAV
Elite M.
RUSSIA
01:47:39
Bib
- 1
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- RUSSIA
10
10
CAMPOS TIAGO
Elite M.
PORTUGAL
01:47:39
Bib
- 10
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- PORTUGAL
11
5
GIL RAFAEL
Elite M.
PORTUGAL
01:47:41
Bib
- 5
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- PORTUGAL
12
17
POP EVGENIJ
Elite M.
North Macedonia
01:47:42
Bib
- 17
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- North Macedonia
13
16
BIANCHI ANDREA
Elite M.
Italiy
01:47:45
Bib
- 16
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- Italiy
14
21
OKOROKOV ILIA
Elite M.
RUSSIA
01:47:49
Bib
- 21
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- RUSSIA
15
12
TITOV DMITRI
Elite M.
RUSSIA
01:49:45
Bib
- 12
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- RUSSIA
16
2
ASTAPOV ALEKSANDR
Elite M.
RUSSIA
01:50:05
Bib
- 2
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- RUSSIA
17
3
STERBA VOJISLAV
Elite M.
CZECH REPUBLIC
01:50:06
Bib
- 3
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- CZECH REPUBLIC
18
14
STRAKA MARTIN
Elite M.
CZECH REPUBLIC
01:50:58
Bib
- 14
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- CZECH REPUBLIC
19
11
ILIEVSKI ALEKSANDAR
Elite M.
North Macedonia
01:59:31
Bib
- 11
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- North Macedonia
20
4
PETROVSKI DAVOR
Elite M.
North Macedonia
02:03:39
Bib
- 4
Gender
-
Category
- Elite M.
Team
- North Macedonia