PT
EN
FR
ES
Who We Are
Mission
Social Responsability
Team
Services
Electronic timing
Live Results
TV Graphics
Online Registration Plataform
Events
Events List
Circuits
Faqs
Contacts
Budgets
Login
(replace-name)
Backoffice
Login
Username
Password
Login
Welcome
Timing & Scoring Event Management
Grande Prémio Atletismo de La Salette
Start
Results
Results
Benjamins - B
Search
Male
Female
Category
Clear filters
Startlist
Finish Line
Rk
Bib
Name
Gender
Category
Team
Time
1
49
MIGUEL RIBEIRO
Benj B Masc
Futebol Clube de Penafiel
00:02:07
Bib
- 49
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- Futebol Clube de Penafiel
2
35
CAROLINA AZEVEDO
Benj B Fem
Caldas de São Jorge Sport Clube
00:02:09
Bib
- 35
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- Caldas de São Jorge Sport Clube
3
97
GONÇALO FREITAS
Benj B Masc
Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
00:02:09
Bib
- 97
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
4
162
ANA ROCHA
Benj B Fem
Villa Cesari / FLAMA
00:02:10
Bib
- 162
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- Villa Cesari / FLAMA
5
18
JOÃO PEREIRA
Benj B Masc
ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
00:02:12
Bib
- 18
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
6
164
JOÃO BRÁZ
Benj B Masc
Villa Cesari / FLAMA
00:02:12
Bib
- 164
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- Villa Cesari / FLAMA
7
95
MAFALDA NUNES
Benj B Fem
Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
00:02:15
Bib
- 95
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
8
11
GIL PINTO
Benj B Masc
ACDL-SJVER
00:02:18
Bib
- 11
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- ACDL-SJVER
9
151
DAVID NEVES
Benj B Masc
Power Masters
00:02:21
Bib
- 151
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- Power Masters
10
16
ADRIANA MOREIRA
Benj B Fem
ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
00:02:22
Bib
- 16
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
11
10
BEATRIZ PINTO
Benj B Fem
ACDL-SJVER
00:02:34
Bib
- 10
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- ACDL-SJVER
12
96
MAFALDA TAVARES
Benj B Fem
Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
00:02:40
Bib
- 96
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- Grupo Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
13
17
MARIANA ALMEIDA
Benj B Fem
ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
00:02:41
Bib
- 17
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- ACR VALE DE CAMBRA
14
163
LAURA BORGES
Benj B Fem
Villa Cesari / FLAMA
00:02:45
Bib
- 163
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Fem
Team
- Villa Cesari / FLAMA
15
2
MARVYN PRETRE
Benj B Masc
Individual
00:02:53
Bib
- 2
Gender
-
Category
- Benj B Masc
Team
- Individual